Veranstlatung Nachlese

TMA Stammtisch Hamburg - 29. Mai 2018

Führen in Krisen und Umbruchsituationen - Big Data als Chance im Mittelstand


 

Referent:

Thomas Kresse, nexpert AG

Anmoderation:

Dr. Steffen Koch

 
Teilnehmerliste
NR Titel Vorname Name Firma
    Jens Alsleben H.I.G. European Capital Partners GmbH
1 Dr.  Susanne Brachmann  Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP
2 Dr. Kai Bartels Warth & Klein Grant Thornton AG
3   Jennie Best Reimer Rechtsanwälte
4 Dr. Thorsten Bieg GÖRG Partnerschaft von Rechtsanwälten
5   Andreas Böttger CMP Capital Management-Partners GmbH
6 Dr. Robert Brahmstaedt GÖRG Partnerschaft v. Rechtsanwälten mbB
7   Jan Bröker Dechow GmbH
8   Torsten Cülter Beiten Burkhardt
9   Erik Dumke PKF Fasselt Schlage  WPG StBG
10   Björn  Ehlers  nexpert AG
11   Clemens Fritzen Angermann Machinery & Equipment
12   Katharina Gerdes BRL BOEGE ROHDE LUEBBEHUESEN
13 Prof. Dr. Karl-Wilhelm Giersberg gmc GmbH
14   Hendrik Gittermann Reimer Rechtsanwälte
15 Dr. Sven-Erik Gless Roland Berger
16 Dr. Philipp Grauer Münzel & Böhm PartGmbB
17   Frank Grell Latham & Watkins LLP
18   Martin Hammer K & H Business Partner GmbH
19   Thies Härmand Deloitte
20 Dr. Hendrik Hauke Latham & Watkins
21   Holger Haun HT Hanseatische Industrie-Consult
22   Ulrich Hellberg PwC
23 Dr. Helge Hirschberger MÖHRLE HAPP LUTHER RA GmbH
24   Silvio Höfer anchor Rechtsanwälte
25   Thorsten Holland Angermann Consult
26   Riaz K. Janjuah White & Case LLP
27 Dr. Ulrich Klockenbrink Latham & Watkins LLP
28   Béla Knof White&Case Insolvenz GbR
29   Wolfgang Köbernik BOB Transfer GmbH
30 Dr. Steffen Koch hww hermann wienberg wilhelm
31   Christoph Konow PriceWaterhouseCoopers GmbH
32 Dr. Jörn Kowalewski Latham & Watkins LLP
33   Christoph Kraemer comes Unternehmensberatung
34   Thomas Kresse nexpert AG
35 Dr. Thorsten Machner DEKRA PD
36   Bodo Mall Felbier Mall GmbH
37   Thomas Mazur Deloitte
38   Meik Mewes SICNUM Mittelstandsberatung GmbH
39 Dr. Ellen Meyer-Sommer White & Case Insolvenz GbR
40   Klaus Müller SICNUM Mittelstandsberatung GmbH
41   Andrea Opderbeck Industrierat GmbH
42 Dr. Dietmar Penzlin SJPP Rechtsanwälte
43   Finn Peters Baker Tilly
44 Dr. Astrid Pohlmann-Weide hww
45   Timm Raatz Nord Leasing GmbH
46   Nicole Riedemann BBL Bernsau Brockdorff & Partner GmbB
47   Florian Rieser KPMG AG Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft
48   Tobias Rietzel KPMG AG Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft
49   Vera Ritter Lüders & Partner GmbH
50   RA Henning Sämisch Kanzlei SHNF
51 Dr. Hauke Sattler Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer
52   Tobias Scheutzow TS-Consults
53   Elke Schmitz dictum media gmbh
54 Dr. Tobias Schommer ALTENBURG Fachanwälte f. ArbR
55 Dr. Jens-Sören Schröder Johlke Niethammer & Partner
56   Julia Schulz K & H Business Partner GmbH
57 Dr. Matthias Schumacher Brautlecht + Partner
58   Marco Schwalm nexpert AG
59   Sebastian Siepmann MÖHRLE HAPP LUTHER RA GmbH
60 Dr. Jonas Steeger Nordantech
61   Felix von der Goltz Lüders & Partner GmbH
62   Ekhard  Froböse-Oswald Nord Leasing GmbH
63   Justus von Buchwaldt BBL Bernsau Brockdorff PartGmbB
64   Carl-Jan von der Goltz Maturus Finance GmbH
65 Dr. Hagen von Diepenbroick Münzel & Böhm
66   Sebastian Wolski WLSK
67   Alexander Wrede Möhrle Happ Luther
68   Holger Reichmann Dechow GmbH